Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
111.03.2018Firestone Grand Prix Of St. PetersburgSt. PetersburgS. Bourdais
207.04.2018Phoenix Grand PrixAvondaleJ. Newgarden
315.04.2018Toyota Grand Prix of Long BeachLong BeachA. Rossi
422.04.2018Honda Indy Grand Prix of AlabamaBarberJ. Newgarden
512.05.2018INDYCAR Grand PrixIndianapolisW. Power
627.05.2018Indianapolis 500IndianapolisW. Power
702.06.2018Chevrolet Dual in DetroitBelle IsleS. Dixon
803.06.2018Chevrolet Dual in DetroitBelle IsleR. Hunter-Reay
909.06.2018Texas Indy 600Texas Motor SpeedwayS. Dixon
1024.06.2018KOHLER Grand PrixElkhart Lake
1108.07.2018Iowa Corn 300Iowa Speedway
1215.07.2018Honda Indy TorontoStreets of Toronto
1329.07.2018Honda Indy 200Mid-Ohio SCC
1419.08.2018ABC Supply 500Pocono Raceway
1525.08.2018Bommarito Automotive Group 500Gateway Motorsports Park
1602.09.2018Portland International RacewayPortland
1716.09.2018GoPro Grand Prix of SonomaSonoma Raceway

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. DixonChip Ganassi Racing357249
2A. RossiAndretti334159
3W. PowerTeam Penske321249
4R. Hunter-ReayAndretti308139
5J. NewgardenTeam Penske289229
6G. RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan250019
7R. WickensSchmidt Peterson Motorsports244029
8S. PagenaudTeam Penske229019
9S. BourdaisDale Coyne218119
10M. AndrettiAndretti213009
11J. HinchcliffeSchmidt Peterson Motorsports209018
12Ed. JonesChip Ganassi Racing183029
13T. SatoRahal Letterman Lanigan169009
14T. KanaanA.J. Foyt Enterprises157009
15Z. VeachAndretti147009
16S. PigotEd Carpenter147009
17C. KimballCarlin139009
18G. ChavesHarding Racing138009
19M. LeistA.J. Foyt Enterprises133009
20E. CarpenterEd Carpenter128013
21M. ChiltonCarlin121009
22Z. ClamanDale Coyne85006
23J. KingEd Carpenter70006
24C. MuñozAndretti53001
25J. HarveySchmidt Peterson Motorsports53003
26K. KaiserJuncos Racing45004
27H. CastronevesTeam Penske40002
28R. BinderJuncos Racing39004
29J.R. HildebrandPanther Dreyer & Reinbold38001
30S. WilsonAndretti31001
31O. ServiàScuderia Corsa with RLL27001
32S. FerrucciDale Coyne18002
33C. DalyDale Coyne18001
34D. PatrickEd Carpenter13001
35J. HowardSPM / AFS Racing12001
36S. KaramPanther Dreyer & Reinbold10001
37J. DavisonA.J. Foyt Enterprises10001
38P. FittipaldiDale Coyne7001

Competitions