Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneA. Hellsten
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasM. Phillips
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoL. Larrieu
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoC. Nambotin
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaN. Watson
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoS. Holcombe
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone ParkN. Watson
820.10.2017Grand Prix GermanyZschoppauS. Holcombe

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. HolcombeBeta35061316
2L. LarrieuYamaha3021916
3N. WatsonKTM2593714
4M. PhillipsSherco2522514
5C. NambotinKTM2222612
6G. RedondiHonda2120016
7J. Betriu ArmengolKTM2030014
8C. GuerreroYamaha1860014
9C. CharlierHusqvarna1700311
10D. PhilippaertsBeta1610016
11A. SalviniBeta135019
12A. HellstenHusqvarna84225
13M. BellinoHusqvarna81006
14M. neubertKTM41004
15Ramon MolgóHusqvarna40004
16M. TarkkalaHusqvarna38012
17A. JukolaKTM34012
18D. VenturaHonda29003
19B. AndersonKTM22002
20C. BrockelKTM21002
21C. NorreyHusqvarna20002
22H. HimmanenBeta20002
23D. SchroeterHusqvarna17002
24D. Von ZiitzewitzKTM17002
25N. MoriKTM17002
26B. BoltHusqvarna17002
27M. BarnesKTM17002
28K. NemethKTM17002
29M. BrownHusqvarna14002
30T. KrauseKTM14002
31V. SiafarikasHonda14002
32H. BenceSherco13002
33S. AlbergoniKawasaki11002
34A. SnowHonda11002
35J. CarpentierYamaha10001
36J. TirkkonenKTM10002
37O. HelmichHusqvarna9002
38T. MontanariBeta9002
39J. ArvajaSherco7001
40S. EnjalaHonda7002
41P. LucciKTM6002
42A. VilkkoKTM6002
43N. jagerKTM5001
44D. BergmanKTM3001
45J. SalonenHusqvarna2001
46J. PuotsaariKTM1001
47D. KnightKTM0000

Competitions