Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
106.05.2016HockenheimHockenheimSheldon van der Linde
226.05.2016NurburgringNurburgringSheldon van der Linde
324.06.2016NorisringNorisringLucas Tucci di Grassi
415.07.2016ZandvoortZandvoortSheldon van der Linde
509.09.2016NurburgringNurburgringJ. Lappalainen
623.09.2016HungaroringHungaroringD. Marschall
714.10.2016HockenheimHockenheimD. Marschall

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. LappalainenAudi TT cup28231114
2D. MarschallAudi TT cup2695814
3N. NielsenAudi TT cup2381714
4Sheldon van der LindeAudi TT cup2314712
5E. LindholmAudi TT cup1770212
6P. EllisAudi TT cup1700113
7M. HoferAudi TT cup1560113
8M. RdestAudi TT cup1490113
9C. HofbauerAudi TT cup125029
10J. CaygillAudi TT cup1170012
11P. EgsgaardAudi TT cup1000010
12S. LarssonAudi TT cup960012
13Y. MeyerAudi TT cup810010
14P. HoltonAudi TT cup70008
15K. StrohschänkAudi TT cup58009
16P. LefterovAudi TT cup39006
17M. WaldherrAudi TT cup0001
18Lucas Tucci di GrassiAudi TT cup0000
19M. DontjeAudi TT cup0000
20S. EvansAudi TT cup0000
21S. SpeedAudi TT cup0000
22Z. AshkananiAudi TT cup0000
23A. MikkelsenAudi TT cup0000
24M. Martínez UchaAudi TT cup0000
25A. KalffAudi TT cup0000
26R. KoistinenAudi TT cup0000
27M. SentisAudi TT cup0000
28G. TelekAudi TT cup0000
29J. ForesAudi TT cup0000
30J. AdamsAudi TT cup0000
31R. MeadenAudi TT cup0000
32B.van OranjeAudi TT cup0000
33D. RidgeAudi TT cup0000
34E. SaaibyAudi TT cup0000
35T. BaydarAudi TT cup0000
36S. BrederlowAudi TT cup0000
37J. PetersenAudi TT cup0000
38H. MüllerAudi TT cup0000
39F. HaslundAudi TT cup0000
40T. BurtonAudi TT cup0000
41A. ThéauxAudi TT cup0000
42B. MayrAudi TT cup0000
43p. FillAudi TT cup0000
44X. DaffeAudi TT cup0000
45M. HenkeAudi TT cup0000
46J. RejlekAudi TT cup0000
47M. HöllerAudi TT cup0000
48A. GulbrandsenAudi TT cup0000
49C. DaviesAudi TT cup0000

Competitions