Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Overton’s 400ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Gander Outdoors 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018GoBowling at The GlenWatkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Consumers Energy 400MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondKyle Busch
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500CharlotteR. Blaney
3007.10.2018Gander Outdoors 400DoverC. Elliott
3114.10.20181000Bulbs.com 500TalladegaA. Almirola
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas CityC. Elliott
3328.10.2018First Data 500MartinsvilleJ. Logano
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500TexasK. Harvick
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500PhoenixKyle Busch
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomesteadJ. Logano

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. LoganoPenske Racing50403736
2M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing503541236
3K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing503481436
4Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing503381736
5A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing23541236
6C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports23503736
7K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing23501336
8B. KeselowskiPenske Racing23433736
9K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing229901036
10R. BlaneyPenske Racing22981436
11D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing22850636
12C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing22722736
13A. DillonRichard Childress Racing22451136
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports22420136
15E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing22201236
16A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports22040136
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing7690036
18R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing7010136
19P. MenardWood Brothers Racing6920036
20J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing6830236
21D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing6740236
22A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing6030136
23W. ByronHendrick Motorsports5870036
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing5850036
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports5240036
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports4930036
27T. DillonGermain Racing4820036
28D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports4710136
29M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing3680036
30K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2870021
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing2680015
33R. SmithLeavine Family Racing1570011
34C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1440023
35C. WhittTriStar Motorsports1320013
36G. GauldingBK Racing1190020
37J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing1100017
38K. WeathermanStarCom Racing33007
39H. RhodesRick Ware Racing24006
40B. JonesBK Racing21003
41M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
42C. WareRick Ware Racing11003
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44T. BerryhillObaika Racing7002
45C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
46T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
47D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
48H. SadlerPremium Motorsports1001
49S. BarrettRick Ware Racing1001
50A. DayBK Racing1001
51L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
52D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
53R. SorensonPremium Motorsports00013
54B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
55J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
56D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
57R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
58J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
59R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
60J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
61P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
62D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
63T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
64C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
65B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
66T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
67S. GallagherBK Racing0000
68G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
69D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
70C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
71J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
72J. BurtonRick Ware Racing0000
73J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Competitions