Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe BendJ. Whincup
1214.09.2018Sandown 500SandownJ. Whincup
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstC. Lowndes
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold CoastA. Pasquale
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekoheS. McLaughlin
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500NewcastleD. Reynolds

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team394492130
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team387371730
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team343351529
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing32252729
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport32063930
6C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing28071329
7S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing26081330
8R. KellyCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing25151429
9F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team24771328
10N. PercatRepco Authorised Service Team22900229
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing22490030
12M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team21920130
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 21390130
14J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing20730325
15W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing19270029
16C. WatersMonster Energy Racing18730028
17A. HeimgartnerCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing17750029
18M. CarusoDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman17650127
19J. BrocqTekno Autosports 16730029
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport15240029
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing14430028
22J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 14180028
23S. De SilvestroDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman13230027
24T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive12770027
25R. StanawayTickford Racing(RABBLE.club Racing)12140026
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing12010029
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing495004
28K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing90003

Competitions