Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
123.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailM. Viñales Ruiz
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Viñales Ruiz
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Pedrosa
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Viñales Ruiz
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Dovizioso
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Dovizioso
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenV. Rossi
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Marquez
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Dovizioso
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Dovizioso
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoM. Marquez
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team1994810
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team1994612
3M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1833611
4V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1571511
5D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team1501711
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31100112
7D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team95038
8C. CrutchlowLCR Honda920110
9J. LorenzoDucati Team900111
10J. FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3840110
11Á. BautistaAspar MotoGP Team62008
12S. ReddingPramac Racing Team54009
13J. Peter MillerMarc VDS Racing Team53009
14A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini43006
15L. BazAvintia Racing39008
16A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR33005
17P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing31007
18K. AbrahamAspar MotoGP Team28008
19A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR27004
20E. RabatMarc VDS Racing Team27008
21H. BarberáAvintia Racing23007
22M. PirroDucati Team18002
23B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing14005
24M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing6001
25S. LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini2001
26S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1001
27T. TsudaTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000

Competitions