Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoA. Cairoli
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangJ. Herlings
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)SemarangJ. Herlings
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Herlings
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM733253030
2A. CairoliKTM67562532
3C. DesalleKawasaki54311231
4R. FebvreYamaha5100931
5T. GajserHonda50701130
6G. PaulinHusqvarna4550631
7G. ColdenhoffKTM4200131
8J. SeewerYamaha3710030
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha3500129
10M. AnstieHusqvarna2980126
11E. BobryshevSuzuki2610028
12A. LupinoKawasaki2320028
13M. NaglTM 2270024
14J. LieberKawasaki2050022
15K. StrijbosKTM2010028
16S. SimpsonYamaha1700019
17T. Searle Kawasaki1300017
18A. JasikonisHonda1110015
19T. LeokHusqvarna1020024
20V. GuillodKTM940015
21M. DespreyKawasaki890014
22J.A.ButrónKTM800018
23T. WatersHonda42008
24I. MonticelliYamaha410011
25G. IrwinKTM410012
26B. PaturelKTM40005
27P. PetrovHonda400017
28H. KullasHusqvarna18006
29J. TixierKTM15003
30L. StewartHusqvarna13004
31A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
32J. DewulfKTM7002
33A. LazaroniHusqvarna6001
34R.H. KusparwantoHusqvarna6002
35K. De DyckerKTM5001
36J. SalazarHonda5001
37E. KahroHonda5002
38F. BengtssonYamaha3001
39S. EkeroldKTM3001
40G. ArandaKawasaki3001
41A. SondakhKTM3002
42P. AlbertoYamaha2001
43K. GercarHusqvarna1001
44S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
45J. BengtssonKTM0000
46T. WysockiKTM0000
47Farhan HendroHusqvarna0000
48V. KovarGas Gas0000
49M. PotisekYamaha0000
50M. MichekKTM0000
51J. PoliHonda0000
52V. TarasovKTM0000
53R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
54M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
55S. ClarkeHonda0000
56N. RenkensHonda0000
57S. PezzutoYamaha0000
58S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
59M. KarroKawasaki0000
60N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
61L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
62A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
63E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
64J. ClermontKawasaki0000
65N. BenderHusqvarna0000
66Y. FurlatoHusqvarna0000
67V. GarridoYamaha0000
68J. DelinceHonda0000
69S. CrociKTM0000
70J. IrtHusqvarna0000
71J. LuzzardiKTM0000
72S. MalletHusqvarna0000
73M. KrcKTM0000
74D. BoniniKTM0000
75D. DamiaensKTM0000
76N. DercourtYamaha0000
77T. MariniKawasaki0000
78G. KrestinovHonda0000
79R. KappelKawasaki0000
80P. SmitkaHusqvarna0000
81K. SchaffterKawasaki0000
82M. AussemsHonda0000
83A. BrugnoniKTM0000
84L. CrnkovicHonda0000
85N. RecchiaYamaha0000
86C. ScheiwillerYamaha0000
87G. MarziantonioKTM0000
88F. MuratoriKTM0000
89T. MacuksKTM0000
90Y. MartensHusqvarna0000
91J. KleinKTM0000
92A. JorryKawasaki0000
93H. AssunçãoHonda0000
94V. GolovkinKTM0000
95R. J. LandaYamaha0000
96H. CabreraHonda0000
97J. RomancikKTM0000

Competitions