Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Martin
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Giannantonio
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan MotegiM. Bezzecchi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Equipe P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto32046810
2M. BezzecchiPruestlGP2033911
3F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31752513
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing142159
5L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing1311411
6A. CanetEstrella Galicia118049
7G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider1160112
8J. KornfeilPruestlGP1080114
9M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai900212
10A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto3790111
11A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto369118
12J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai66008
13J. McPheeCIP - Green Power60018
14P. OettlSchedl GP Racing57117
15N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse56008
16D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4655017
17T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse51008
18T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers49008
19D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 44016
20A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing39006
21A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing37007
22K. TobaHonda Team Asia33005
23A. LopezEstrella Galicia31003
24N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4618004
25V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy13003
26R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto313002
27M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
28L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
29K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider8004
30S. ChantraAP Honda Racing Thailand7001
31M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
32N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia2001
33C. Vietti RamusTeam SKY-VR462001
34A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
35A. WongthananonVR46 Master Camp Team0000
36S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000
37J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
38Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
39K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
40L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
41S. OkazakiUQ & TELURU KOHARA RT0000
42F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
43Y. FukushimaTeam Plus One0000
44Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
45M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000

Competitions