Leaderboard

# Nome Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1K. Ichihara-1570686863269
2M. Horikawa-1469676569270
3B. Jones-1370686568271
4R. Hoshino-1272696665272
4Dong-Kyu Jang-1270686866272
4Sang-Hyun Park-1268686868272
4Hyun-Woo Ryu-1267706867272
8E. Grillo-1167677168273
8S. Imahira-1171676570273
10Seungsu Han-1069677167274
10T. Muto-1071667067274
12B. Koepka-969686969275
13G. Cunningham-871696967276
13Y. Inamori-867687071276
13H. Iwata-867717167276
13D. Kataoka-869726669276
17Ho-Sung Choi-772676969277
17Y. Fujimoto-771726767277
17T. Ikemura-768706970277
17B. Kennedy-770696969277
17P. Marksaeng-770696969277
17A. Putnam-767727068277
17A. Que-769716770277
24R. Ishikawa-673687067278
24K. Kitamura-668696972278
24Y. Ohori-667746968278
24A. Shigenaga-672697067278
24Y. Takeya-667697072278
29D. Bransdon-570726869279
29K. Higa-567757166279
29S. Katayama-569727266279
29Seung-Hyuk Kim-571707068279
29J. Kozuma-571706771279
29Y. Miyazato-572696870279
29K. Oda-566737070279
29D. Oh-570706970279
29R. Tokimatsu-573677267279
38H. Fujita-468726773280
38K. Miyamoto-471716969280
38K. Yamashita-472706969280
41Y. Asaji-270707171282
41Jung-gon Hwang-269697668282
41Won Joon lee-270677471282
44T. Kakazu-172697171283
44Y. Kinoshita-171707072283
44H. Matsuyama-172696973283
44T. Ohtsuki-171697469283
48Chan Shih-ChangE71717072284
48Kyung-Nam KangE71727269284
48K. KuboyaE68747369284
48S. TakeyasuE69737369284
48Y.E. YangE67737371284
53Min-Gyu Cho169727272285
53M. Hendry173707468285
53S. Norris171717172285
56D. Izumida270736875286
56R. Kinoshita268747272286
56T. Kondo272697372286
59T. Taniguchi369707474287
59S. Vincent368737274287
61R. Masaoka570727473289
CUTS. Akiyoshi27173144
CUTY. Ikeda27074144
CUTK. Kamii27272144
CUTT. Khrongpha27470144
CUTM. Kobayashi27173144
CUTSang-hee Lee27074144
CUTM. Matsumura27470144
CUTR. Nagano27272144
CUTT. Nukaga27371144
CUTYoung-han Song27272144
CUTT. Kodai37570145
CUTJun-Won Park37273145
CUTT. Ogiso 47076146
CUTY. Tsukada47373146
CUTM. Byung-Cho57374147
CUTHyung-Sung Kim57374147
CUTDong-Hwan Lee57473147
CUTKyung-Tae Kim67375148
CUTT. Teshima67474148
CUTR. Gangjee77475149
CUTK. Furuta97477151
CUTT. Nakajima127876154
CUTM. Ozaki178079159

Tours

Informações

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japão
Data
Nov 15 - Nov 18

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
15 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (71)
16 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (71)
17 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (71)
18 Nov 00:00 - 00:00